Filmography - Films / TV Series

Title Character Released Age Stills Videos
The DUFFBianca20152500
The FactoryAbby20122200
Tinkerbell and the Lost TreasureTinker Bell20091900
Nights in RodantheAmanda Willis2008182770
Tinker Bell (voice)Tinker Bell20081800
Spring BreakdownLydia20071700
Loves Abiding JoyColette Doros20061600
BondageAngelica20061600
The Happy Elf (Voice)Molly20051500
Going ShoppingCoco20051500
The Jungle Book 2 (Voice)Shanti20031300
The Wild Thornberrys Movie (Voice)Schoolgirl20021200
An American RhapsodyMaria200111840
Mickey's Once Upon A Christmas (Voice)1999900
A Season for Miracles (TV)Alanna Thompson199992030
Invisible Child (TV)Doc199991720
Hope FloatsBernice Pruitt199881147
The Gingerbread ManLibby19988260
Merry Christmas, George Bailey (TV)Zuzu Bailey19977100
One Fine DayMaggie Taylor199661390
Independence DayPatricia Whitmore19966980
After Jimmy (TV)Rosie Stapp1996600
Bye, Bye, LoveMichele19955490
Naomi & Wynonna: Love Can Build a Bridge (TV)Young Ashley1995500
When a Man Loves a WomanCasey Green199441640
Site developed by CSD Projects.
All media used under fair-use laws and remain copyright of their respective owners.